Victoria timetables.

Last Updated 8th March 2014

Changes made during that calendar month are shown in red.
Changes made during the previous month are shown in orange.

Information is also available via the Internet :

http://www.victrip.com.au/

http://www.vline.com.au/

Following the V/Line Train/Coach Timetables, other operations are grouped by region as follows:-

V/Line Train/Coach Timetables

Lines Date Issued Notes
South Western Victoria.

Melbourne
Geelong
Apollo Bay
Warrnambool
Hamilton
Casterton
Mt Gambier
Geelong-Ballarat
Geelong-Bendigo
Geelong-Daylesford
Warrnambool-Ballarat
Warrnambool-Ararat

27 Jan 2014  
Western Victoria

Melbourne
Bacchus Marsh
Ballarat
Wendouree
Ararat
Stawell (Halls Gap)
Dimboola
Adelaide
Ouyen
Hopetoun
Maryborough
Hamilton
Ballarat-Bendigo
Ballarat-Daylesford
Ballarat-Geelong
Ballarat-Mildura
Ballarat-Mt Gambier
Ballarat-Warrnambool
Ararat-Warrnambool
Maryborough-Bendigo

27 Jan 2014

 

 
Northern Victoria

Melbourne
Kyneton
Castlemaine
Bendigo
Swan Hill
Echuca/Moama
Deniliquin
Barham
Cohuna
Mildura
Donald
Maryborough
Daylesford
Bendigo-Albury
Bendigo-Geelong
Mildura-Albury
Mildura-Ballarat
Sydney-Adelaide
 

27 Jan 2014

 

 
North Eastern Victoria

Melbourne
Seymour
Albury/Wodonga
Wangaratta
Shepparton
Barmah
Echuca/Moama
Cobram
Mansfield
Bright
Canberra (via Albury)
Albury-Bendigo
Albury-Mildura
Mt Buller-Mansfield
Sydney-Adelaide
Sydney-Shepparton

27 Jan 2014

 

 
Eastern Victoria

Melbourne 
Warragul
Traralgon
Maffra
Sale
Bairnsdale
Lakes Entrance
Mallacoota
Batemans Bay
Canberra (via Bairnsdale)
Cowes (Phillip Island)
Inverloch
Leongatha
Yarram

27 Jan 2014

 

 

V/LINE POCKET TIMETABLES

TIMETABLE

REGION

DATE

Adelaide – Melbourne (via Bendigo / via Ballarat & Horsham)

North

27 Jan 2014

Adelaide – Sydney (via Albury/ Speedlink)

North

27 Jan 2014

Albury – Mildura (Murraylink)

North

27 Jan 2014

Albury – Wangaratta – Shepparton – Bendigo

North East

27 Jan 2014

Albury – Wodonga – Melbourne

North East

27 Jan 2014

Alexandra - Melbourne via Seymour

North East 27 Jan 2014
Apollo Bay – Lorne – Melbourne (via Great Ocean Road/ Apollo Bay – Warrnambool) South West

27 Jan 2014

Ararat – Melbourne

West

27 Jan 2014

Bairnsdale – Melbourne (includes Lakes Entrance & Lake Tyers Beach)

East

27 Jan 2014

Ballarat – Bendigo

North

27 Jan 2014

Ballarat – Melbourne (includes Wendouree, Bacchus Marsh & Melton)

North

27 Jan 2014
Barham – Cohuna – Melbourne (via Heathcote/ via Bendigo) North

27 Jan 2014
Barmah – Melbourne North

27 Jan 2014
Batemans Bay – Narooma – Melbourne (includes Genoa – Mallacoota/ Sapphire Coast Link) East 27 Jan 2014
Bendigo – Kyneton – Sunbury – Melbourne North 27 Jan 2014

Canberra – Melbourne (via Albury / via Bairnsdale)

North East

27 Jan 2014

Casterton – Hamilton – Melbourne (via Geelong / via Ballarat)

West

27 Jan 2014

Daylesford – Melbourne (via Woodend / via Ballarat)

North

27 Jan 2014

Donald – St Arnaud – Melbourne

North

27 Jan 2014

Echuca – Deniliquin - Melbourne)

North

27 Jan 2014
Geelong – Ballarat South West

27 Jan 2014

Geelong – Melbourne (includes South Geelong & Marshall)

South West

27 Jan 2014

Halls Gap - Melbourne (Grampians Link)

West

27 Jan 2014

Inverloch – Phillip Island – Melbourne (via Dandenong & Koo-wee-rup)

East

27 Jan 2014

Lancefield – Melbourne

North

27 Jan 2014

Maffra – Melbourne (via Sale & Traralgon)

East

27 Jan 2014

Mansfield – Melbourne (includes Mt Buller)

North East

27 Jan 2014

Maryborough (to/from Melbourne via Castlemaine & Ballarat & to/from Bendigo via Castlemaine)

North

27 Jan 2014

Melbourne  – Beechworth/ Bright & Mt Beauty / Rutherglen & Corowa / Yarrawonga & Mulwala

North East

27 Jan 2014

Mildura -Melbourne (via Ballarat / via Bendigo/ includes Ballarat - Mildura via Bendigo
and Swan Hill)

North

27 Jan 2014

Mount Gambier – Melbourne (via Geelong / via Ballarat)

South West

27 Jan 2014

Nhill – Dimboola – Horsham – Stawell - Melbourne

West

27 Jan 2014

Ouyen – Hopetoun – Melbourne

West

27 Jan 2014

Sea Lake – Charlton – Melbourne

North

27 Jan 2014

Seymour - Melbourne

North East 27 Jan 2014

Shepparton – Melbourne (includes Cobram, Tocumwal & Griffith)

North East

27 Jan 2014

Swan Hill – Melbourne

North East

27 Jan 2014

Traralgon – Warragul – Melbourne

East

27 Jan 2014

Warrnambool – Ballarat

South West

27 Jan 2014
Melbourne South West

27 Jan 2014
Yarram – Leongatha – Melbourne East

27 Jan 2014

Yarrawonga - Mulwala - Melbourne

North East 27 Jan 2014

NOTES:

 

South West Services

Description Operator Date Issued or Notes
Tourist Railway    
Queenscliff-Drysdale Bellarine Peninsula Railway Geelong Steam Preservation Society. 2013
Ferry Services    
Queenscliff-Sorrento Peninsula Searoad Transport August 2010
V/Line Bus or Private Bus Service    
Lorne - Avalon Airport Avalon Airport Shuttle Operates on prebooked basis only
Colac Town
1 – Elliminyt
2 - West
3 - East
Christians Bus Co 20 September 2012
Colect to Marengo (Apollo Bay)
Colac to Lorne
GJ & PR HUtchinson 18 November 2012
Geelong bus timetable East suburbs
45 St Albans Park to Corio via Geelong
55 Geelong to Newcomb
61 Geelong to Breakwater via St Albans Park
62 Geelong to St Albans Park via Whittington
77 Geelong to Leopold
Geelong Transit/Bellarine Transit – Benders Busways/McHarrys Buslines 27 January 2014
Geelong bus timetable North West suburbs
10 Geelong to Rosewall via Melbourne Rd
11 Geelong to Corio via North Shore
12 Geelong to Lara via Corio
30 Geelong to Corio via Thompson Rd
45 St Albans Park to Corio via Geelong & Anakie Rd
50 Geelong to Herne Hill/Hamlyn Heights via McCurdy Rd
51 Geelong to Herne Hill/Hamlyn Heights via Minerva Rd
Geelong Transit/Bellarine Transit – Benders Busways/McHarrys Buslines 27 January 2014
Geelong bus timetable South West suburbs and Torquay/Jan Juc
14 Geelong to Deakin University via Waurn Ponds
15 Geelong to Waurn Ponds via Belmont
16 Geelong to Deakin University via Highton
17 Geelong to Waurn Ponds via Belmont East
18 Geelong to Deakin University
19 Geelong to Deakin University via Marshall Station & Heyers Rd
20 Geelong to Deakin University via Marshall Station & Pioneer Rd
34 Geelong to Buckley Falls via Newtown
35 Geelong to Newtown via Pakington St
36 Geelong to Newtown via Aberdeen St
72 Jan Juc to Marshall Station via Torquay
73 Torquay to Wombah Park
74 Geelong to Jan Juc via Torquay (includes V/Line coach services)
Geelong Transit/Bellarine Transit – Benders Busways/McHarrys Buslines 27 January 2014
Bellarine Peninsula bus timetable
75 Geelong to Queenscliff via Bellarine Hwy
76 Geelong to Queenscliff via Ocean Grove
77 Geelong to Leopold via Bellarine Hwy
78 Drysdale to Clifton Springs
79 Geelong to St Leonards via Drysdale
80 Geelong to Ocean Grove via Marshall Station via Barwon Heads
81 Drysdale to Ocean Grove
82 Ocean Grove to Queenscliff
83 Geelong to Ocean Grove via Wallington
Geelong Transit/Bellarine Transit – Benders Busways/McHarrys Buslines 27 January 2014
Portland Town Service  Routes 1 and 2 Portland BL t/as Portland Transit 28 April 2013
1 City - West
2 City - Brierly
3 City - North West
4 City - North
5 City - Gateway Plaza
6 City - South & Merrivale
8 City - Flagstaff Hill
9 City - Deakin University - Allansford
Transit South West
Warrnambool
27 Jan 2014
Colac-Alvie Cole's Coaches 2 Jan 1999
Geelong-Inverleigh McHarry’s Bus Lines  
Melb Airport - Geelong Gull Airport Service 16 Oct 2000
Hamilton Town Service
Routes 1 - 3
Trotters Coaches 27 Jan 2014
Hamilton-Portland Wannon Roadways
now operated by
Portland Bus Lines
13 Oct 1996 V/Line
Hamilton-Casterton J. C. McCallum  
Timboon – Cobden – Camperdown Popes Consolidated Bus Lines & Timboon Taxi Services 15 May 2008
Warrnambool-Lake Bolac N. M. Blake  
Warrnambool-Timboon South Western Roadways 13 Oct 1996 V/Line

Western Services

Description Operator Date Issued or Notes
Tourist Railway    
Country Spa Tourist Railway
"Silver Streak"
Country Spa Railway Undated card
Operates 1st Saturday each month
Tourist Tramway    
Ballarat Botanical Gardens Ballarat Vintage Tramway Weekends & Public Holidays (Daily Dec 26-Australia Day)
Tourist Bus    
City Circle Heritage Tour London Bus Company Undated  
V/Line Bus or Private Bus Service    
Ararat Town
1 - West
2 - South
3 - North
Christian's Bus Co t/a as Ararat Transit October 2010
A new service between Ararat and Warrnambool commenced 26 Sept 2006 - with trips on Tuesday, Friday and Sunday - from media release - no actual timetable sighted.
Avoca - Ballarat Gold Bus 18 Apl 2002
May have ceased - to be
confirmed.
Bacchus Marsh Town Bacchus Marsh Coaches 28 April 2013
Ballarat - Ballan - Mt Edgerton Bacchus Marsh Coaches 29 May 2006
Timetable reported on Metlink website.
18 months trial
Ballarat - Ballan - Hepburn Springs Bacchus Marsh Coaches 29 May 2006
Timetable reported on Metlink website.
18 months trial
Greater Ballarat, Buninyong & Creswick
Routes 1-19
Davis Bus Lines t/a
Ballarat Transit
27 Jan 2014
Horsham Town Horsham Transit 16 December 2008
Mildura Town
100 Mildura to Red Cliffs
200 Red Cliffs to Mildura
211 Merbein to Mildura
250 Merbein to Mildura
212 Merbein to Mildura
300 Mildura to Merbein
311 Mildura to Merbein
312 Mildura to Merbein
Mildura City Services routes
400, 401, 500 and 501
City to Centro & Return routes
600, 601, 602
New South Wales routes
950 Mildura - Dareton - Wentworth
951 Wentworth - Dareton - Mildura
953 Mildura - Buronga - Gol Gol
954 Gol Gol - Buronga - Mildura
Sunraysia Transit 1 Mar 2008
Stawell Town Sandlands Coach Tours 2 Aug 1992
Ararat-Stawell-Horsham Sandlands Coach Tours  
Ararat-Stawell Sandlands Coach Tours  
Ballarat-Burrumbeet D & J Heard 23 Jan 2006 website timetable only
reported.
Ballarat-Smeaton Davis Bus Lines  
Ballarat-Ararat-Stawell Sandlands Coach Tours Undated  
Melb Airport - Ballarat Ballarat CL 1 Jul 2002
Daylesford-Hepburn Springs K. R. Little Undated.
Timetable sighted was included in
letter dated 16/1/2004.
Horsham-Hamilton P & P Glaubitz 13 Oct 1996 V/Line
Horsham-Mildura Henty Highway Bus Service Undated
Horsham-Naracoorte C. P. & L. L. Bland 13 Oct 1996 V/Line
Horsham-Rainbow H. F. McMillan 2-Jun-94
Maryborough Bus Timetable Maryborough Transit 11 November 2011
Mildura - Broken Hill Junction Tours Undated with hand written
changes for changes to
Indian Pacific timetable
(as at 15/4/03)
Ouyen-Pinaroo A. Dowsley  
Central Goldfields Shire Council
1. Operate a service from Carisbrook to Maryborough on Thursdays only. TT is printed on an undated A4 sheet.
2. Operates 3 routes in Maryborough on Thursdays. TT is printed on an undated A4 sheet.

Northern Services

Description Operator Date Issued or Notes
Tourist Railway    
Maldon-Muckleford Castlemaine & Maldon Railway Preservation Society Undated
Tourist Tramway    
Bendigo Talking Tram Bendigo Vintage Tramways Daily (Not Christmas Day)
 Tourist Bus    
Bendigo Tour Bus Bendigo Double Deck Bus Tour 30-Mar-96
Ferry Service    
Chateau Tahbilk-Mitchelton Goulburn River Cruises Undated
V/Line Bus or Private Bus Service    
Bendigo Bus (Town) Bendigo Transit
Christians Bus Co & Strathfieldsaye Transit
20 September 2012
Castlemaine – Harcourt,  
Castlemaine – Campbells Creek,  
Castlemaine - Hospital,  
Castlemaine - Maldon,  
Castlemaine – Taradale.
Castlemaine Bus Lines 22 April 2012
Mildura Sunraysia Bus Lines 30 Jan 2013
South Echuca
Moama - Echuca
East Echuca
Newton's B.S.
(Echuca
-Moama Transit)
1 Oct 2004
Rochester Town F.D. & R.G. Ind Undated
Swan Hill Town
Swan Hill - Tooleybuc
Swan Link Coachlines 28 Oct 02
Woodend Regional Services Organ’s Bus Service 3-Oct-94
Bendigo-Heathcote Bendigo Airport Service Feb 2000
Bendigo-Shepparton E.J. & T.J. Bryan 13 Oct 1996 V/Line
Tullamarine - Bendigo R. Anglin
t/as Bendigo Airport Service
undated
Kyneton - Bendigo Kyneton Bus Lines Undated
Kyneton Bus Service Dyson 28 April 2013
Lancefield-Sunbury Kyneton Bus Lines Undated
Swan Hill-Lake Boga-Ultima B.R. Baisarini Undated

North Eastern Services

Description Operator Date Issued or Notes
Tourist Railway    
Alexandra Tramway Alexandra Timber Tramway and Museum Inc Every Second Sunday. each Month also School Holidays
Ferry Service    
Chateau Tahbilk-Mitchelton Goulburn River Cruises Undated
V/Line Bus or Private Bus Service    
Twin City Transit Albury/Wodonga
Federation
Gayview
Mayfair
Wodonga Shopper
TAFE
East Wodonga
South Wodonga
Western Park, Oakmont & TAFE
Baranduda
Cambourne
East Albury
West Albury
South Albury
Dysons, Wodonga 1 July 2013
Albury-Wodonga Dysons 1 July 2013
Benalla Town Benalla Bus Lines 18 November 2012
Cobram Town Thompson’s Bus Lines 1 Oct 2004
Kilmore Bus Timetable Mitchell Transit 27 Jan 2014
Wallan Bus Timetable Mitchell Transit 27 Jan 2014
Seymour Town
Seymour-Puckapunyal
Routes 1-5
Seymour Coaches 27 Jan 2014
Shepparton and Mooroopna Bus Timetable Greater Shepparton Transit October 2010
Wangaratta Town Cullens Bus Lines Sept 2002
Albury-Beechworth Wangaratta Coach Lines 1999
Albury-Corowa M. J. & C. L. Kelly Undated
Albury-Corryong P. R. Passenger & Freight Undated
Albury-Tallangatta-Corryong-Khankoban C. H. McCulloch 1 Jul 99
Albury-Corryong (Sat only) Corryong Hire & Taxi Service Dec-96
Melbourne – Mt Beauty – Falls Creek
Albury – Mt Beauty – Falls Creek
Pyles Coaches 2004
20/6/2004 to 27/9/2004
Melbourne - Myrtleford -  Mt Hotham
Myrtleford - Mt Hotham
Trekset 2004
Albury-Tallangatta B & J Cavanagh Undated
Beechworth-Wangaratta Parkinson Bus Lines 13 Oct 1996 V/Line
Benalla-Mansfield Benalla Bus Lines 1 Jun 2002
Benalla-Wangaratta Hoys Roadlines 8-Jan-95
Cobram-Barooga Barooga Sports Club Undated
Dinner Plains-Mt. Hotham Hoy’s Tourist Service Winter 2002
Glenrowan-Wangaratta Wangaratta Coachlines Undated
Mansfield – Mt Buller
Mirimbah – Mt Buller
Melbourne – Mt Buller
Mansfield-Mt. Buller Bus Lines 12/5/2004 to 3/10/2004
Buller Bullet
Belgrave - Mt Buller
US Bus Lines Undated
Mansfield-Shepparton Four Wheel Drive Tours Undated
Mansfield-Woods Point H & B Stewart’s Bus Co. Undated
Melbourne - Tullamarine - Mt Buller
Mt Buller Ski Express
Australian Coach Travel 20/6/2004 - end Sep 2004
Melbourne-Falls Creek Pyles Alpine Coaches Winter 1998
Melbourne-Mt. Hotham Mt. Hotham Coaches (Trekset) Winter 1998
Melbourne - Shepparton - Cobram _ Griffith co-ordinated rail/coach service. Hoys Roadlines 27 Jan 2002
Shepparton - Mooroopna - Mooroopna Park
Shepparton - Lenne Street/Rodney Park
Mooroopna Passenger Services
(Jacobsons)
Undated
Separate A4 map also issued in VLine
format.
Nathalia-Shepparton F. P. & M. A. Mortimer Undated.
Numurkah-Mt. Buffalo L. G. Cardwell  
Shepparton-Bendigo E. J. & T. J. Bryan 13 Oct 1996 V/Line
Yea-Seymour Seniors’ Bus M. Hamilton Undated

Eastern & South Eastern Services

Description Operator Date Issued or Notes
Tourist Railway    
Moorooduc-Tanti Park -
Mornington
Mornington Peninsula Tourist Railway (Mornington Railway Pres. Society) Jan 2014 - Dec 2014
Belgrave-Lakeside-Gembrook Puffing Billy Preservation Society Oct 2013 - Apr 2014
Korumburra-Leongatha South Gippsland Railway Every Sunday
Walhalla-Thompson Walhalla Goldfields Railway Every Weekends/Public Holidays
Healesville-Yarra Glen Yarra Valley Tourist Railway Soc. Every Sundays/Public Holidays
 Ferry Service    
Cowes-Stony Point
& French Island Ferry
Interisland Ferries 4 Jul 1999
French Island-Stony Point Peninsula Charter Service 13 Oct 1996 V/Line
V/Line Bus or Private Bus Service    
South Gippsland & Bass Coast bus & V/Line coach services

Melbourne – Leongatha/Yarram
Dandenong – Cowes/Inverloch


Cowes – Anderson/Wonthaggi
Coronet Bay – Grantville
Koo Wee Rup – Pakenham
Yarram – Traralgon
Fish Creek/Foster – Tidal River
Coronet Bay – Wonthaggi
Wonthaggi Town Service
- North Wonthaggi
- Dudley
- South Wonthaggi
- Cape Paterson
Wonthaggi – Traralgon

Wonthaggi – Leongatha
 

 


V/line Service
V/line Service


Phillip Island Bus Lines
Westernport Road Lines
Sunshine Tours
Turnbulls Gippsland Pty Ltd
Moons Bus Lines
Gippsland Bus Service
Gippsland Bus Sercvice




Gippsland Bus Service and Wilson's Bus Lines
Dysons Bus Service

8 May 2011
South Gippsland Transport Connections timetable
Wonthaggi - Inverloch - Leongatha
Wonthaggi - Leongatha
Wonthaggi - Traralgon
Foster - Leongatha
Leongatha Town Service
Loch Town Service
Korumburra Carinya Town Service
Korumburra Town Service
Foster - Tidal River
Foster to Wilsons Promontory
Stoney Pont - Fish Creek - Foster - Yarram
Leongatha - Venus Bay
Various Operators

Wilsons Bus Lines
Dysons Bus Service
Gippsland Bus Service
Moon's Buslines
Sunette Tours
Unknown Operator
Harley's Buslines
Harley's Buslines
Moon's Buslines
Moon's Buslines
South Gippsland Council

South Gippsland Council
Unknown
Bairnsdale - W Tree - Butchers Ridge - Karoonda Park Buchan Bus N Freight Undated doubled sided A4
Wellinghton (Sale) Town Little's Gippsland Coaches t/a Wellington Transit December 2008
Coastal Bus (Loch Sport, Paradise and Golden Beach) Little's Gippsland Coaches t/a Wellington Transit Pocket Sized effective late 2008
East Gippsland intertown bus services

Route 10 Bairnsdale to Marlo 
Route 11 Bairnsdale to Lake Tyers Beach
Route 12 Bairnsdale to Gelantipy
Route 13 Bairnsdale to Paynesville
Route 14 Bairnsdale to Omeo

Bairnsdale town services

Route 1 Bairnsdale to West Bairnsdale
Route 2 Bairnsdale to East Bairnsdale
Route 3 Bairnsdale to Wy Yung

Lakes Entrance town services

Route 1 Kalimna
Route 2 North
Route 3 East
Dysons 4 June 2012
West Gippsland Transit
Routes 1-4 Warragul Town
Route 5 Warragul - Noojee

Warragul Bus Lines
Noojee Bus Lines
7 Jul 2003 A5
West Gippsland Transit
(Warragul) Route 6
Warragul Bus Lines 16 Jun 2003 A4
Warragul - Drouin Warragul Bus Lines No timetable information available.
Maffra Town Bus Wellington Shire Council, Boyles Bus Service 3 Feb 2009
Ulladulla-Melbourne Crisp's Sapphire Coast Express
Now operated by Max & Marg Cleland
Refer National Timetable list
1 – Moe to Traralgon via Morwell
2 – Morwell to Churchill
3 – Traralgon to Churchill
4 – Churchill to Boolarra
5 – Moe to Traralgon via Yallourn North
6 – Traralgon to Traralgon South
7 – Traralgon to Churchill (special)
11 – Moe to Moe West
12 – Moe to Moe South
13 – Moe to Moe North
14 – Moe to Newborough
20 – Morwell to Morwell South
21 – Morwell to Mid Valley Shopping Centre via Crinigan Rd
22 – Morwell to Mid Valley Shopping Centre via Hourigan Rd
30 – Churchill town service
40 – Traralgon to Cross’s Rd
41 – Traralgon to Traralgon West
42 – Traralgon to Southside
43 – Traralgon to Traralgon East
44 - Traralgon to Ellavale
45 – Traralgon to Traralgon North
Latrobe Valley Bus Lines 27 January 2014
Marysville-Lake Mountain Country Touch Tours A5 Undated
Warragul -Mt. Baw Baw Mountain Top Experience 2004
Noojee-Warragul Leslies ??  
Orbost-Delegate ?? J. A. & S. C. Stewart  
Wonthaggi Town Service Gippsland Bus Service Early 2009 - Pocket sized
Wonthaggi - Cape Paterson Gippsland Bus Service Early 2009 - Pocket sized
Wonthaggi - Corinella/Coronet Bay Gippsland Bus Service Early 2009 - Pocket sized
Wonthaggi - Interloch Gippsland Bus Service Early 2009 - Pocket sized
Coronet Bay - Corinella Town Gippsland Bus Service Early 2009 - Pocket sized
Grantville - Coronet Bay Westernport Roadlines Early 2009 - Pocket sized
Cowes - Wonthaggi Phillip Island Bus Lines Early 2009 - Pocket sized
Cowes - Anderson Phillip Island Bus Lines Early 2009 - Pocket sized
Cowes - Frankston D & D Cleeland Flyer June 2008
Cowes - Fountion Gate D & D Cleeland Flyer June 2008
Ventnor - Cowes D & D Cleeland Flyer late 2008
San Remo - Cowes D & D Cleeland Flyer late 2008
Yarram - Traralgon Turnbulls No timetable information available
Nyora / Loch / Poowong / Korumburra area Community Bus Service, South Gippsland Council Flyer
Corner Inlet area Community Bus Service, South Gippsland Council Flyer
Tarwin Lower Venus Bay area Community Bus Service, South Gippsland Council Flyer
Korumburra / Leongatha / Meeniyan area Community Bus Service, South Gippsland Council Flyer
Seaspray Holiday Bus Unknown Operator Flyer printed 2008 effective late 2008
Boisdale - Briagolong - Stratford Unknown Operator Flyer printed 2008 effective late 2008
Mallacoota to Genoa Bus Unknown Operator Pocket sized timetable effective late 2008
Metung/Lakes Entrance Coastal Bus Various Operator Pocket sized timetable effective late 2008

Return to ATA Home Page